Top Friends

22 friends

About Me

i go to william floyd high school... that already makes me awesome.... enuff said ♥
Gender Female
Age 19
Location New York, NY
Ethnicity White / Caucasian
Interested in Men
Status Single
Interests swimming, reading, stage crew for plays
Music 80's musik, rap, r'n'b, popeverythin lol
Movies fear, titanic, the breakfast club, the godfather
TV csi, desperate housewives, greys anatomy, instant star, degrassi, south of nowhere, nd old reruns on nick at nite
Quotes i love you is eight letters but so is bull$h!t.... never regret somethin that once made you smile blood sweat and tears is what follows behind me from my journey to where i am todaii.... speak when u are angry and u will make the best speech u will ever regret.... u laugh cause im different i laugh cause ur all the same.... anythin good has to be a little illegal, right?--pistache can can

Comments

Showing latest 10 of 14 comments

thank you for the layout comment :)

By mystiicdesigns on Feb 17, 2009 11:46 pm · History

well i really don't know all of your favorte songs or types of songs, but Citizen cope is really good ''let the drummer kick i;; is really good...check it out

By verninz710 on Sep 30, 2007 1:35 am · History

i like you song.

By verninz710 on Sep 27, 2007 6:32 pm · History

ur welcome. what song is this on ur page

its a good thinkg i took typing class or i wouldnt know wtf im writing right now. thanks bunches for using white colored font on a white background. geesh!! lol

By jesusisthebestthing on Aug 23, 2007 12:05 pm · History

i'm glad u liked it... ^_^

By xcorphz on Aug 19, 2007 6:08 am · History

1- I need 2 tell u something: go to number 5
2- hope ur not in a rush…follow number 8
3- Are u curious? read number 9
4- Look it’s the following....u better read number 15
5- I haven’t got the guts....just read number 17
6- I would like to tell u…but u should read number 16
7- ok, I’ll tell u...but first read number 2
8- It’s very simple...just read number 4
9- Don’t get nervous. it’s simple...jus read number 18
10- Not yet...first read number 19
11- Are u gettin tired? Relax...just read number 13
12- Like I was saying…follow number 3
13- Ur nearly there…go to number 20
14- Ur so pretty MuWaAaAaAaH xXxXxXx
15- Ur getting nervous right? Go to number 6
16- U still don’t get it? Just read number 12
17- Oh! i'm embarassed...go to number 7
18- I dunno if ull understand...try to read number 10
19- Read number 11...and u will find out
20- Now im gonna tell u...read number 14..really quietly ok!

By xcorphz on Aug 17, 2007 11:07 pm · History

oh hey what's up!! hahaha.. i hope i'm not typing anything wrong cuz like.. i can't see what i'm typing!!
so yeahhh.. how you been?? good i hope..

yes!! i just highlighted what i said.. no typos!! yes!!

By PINAYSTER on Aug 17, 2007 10:50 pm · History

you're XD

By IVIike on Aug 16, 2007 9:56 am · History

your welcome :]

By IVIike on Aug 16, 2007 9:55 am · History

okeiz.. no prob wit that.. 0_= anytime! heh..

By xcorphz on Aug 13, 2007 5:40 pm · History
View all »

Statistics

Status
Friends 22
Winks 1
Comments 14
Page views 2,950
Posts 6
Group Member
Registered Jan 14, 2007
Last update Jan 24, 2010

Submissions

Graphics 17

Favorites

Layouts 4
Graphics 4